next week previous week
Venue Tue 10/23 Downarrow Wed 10/24 Downarrow Thu 10/25 Downarrow Fri 10/26 Downarrow Sat 10/27 Downarrow Sun 10/28 Downarrow Mon 10/29 Downarrow
Kingston Mines - Chicago Blues Center Joanna Connor Blues Band
Mississippi Heat Blues Band
Joanna Connor Blues Band
Jo
Joanna Connor Blues Band
Jo
Linsey Alexander
J.w. Williams & the Chi
The Jason Chin Harold Cabaret Fudge
The Deltones
S.P.A.C.E. The English Beat
Horse Feathers
The Weight Band
Elizabeth Cook The New Orleans Suspects
Eric Lindell
Tonic Room Strange Machines Ridgio Polyrhythmics
All Smiles Fletcher Rockwell
Beat Kitchen Kosha Dillz MyChildren MyBride
Julian Kirshner
Rebel Soul Revival
The Good (Chicago, IL) Mr. Singer and the Sharp Cookies
Extraordinary Popular Delusions
Hungry Brain Erwin Helfer
Jessica Risker
The Dave Mcdonnell Group
Park West - Jam Productions Pete Yorn
Jonathan Pie
House of Blues Chicago Presented By Cricket Wireless SOJA Jack Russell's Great White Mayday Parade House of Blues Gospel Brunch
House of Blues Gospel Brunch
Karol G
Cobra Lounge Chalked Up Year of the Cobra The Dirty Nil Iron Gag
Downstairs (at SubT) Frail Body Anti
Solarized
Sound of Ceres Jupiter Styles
Sleeping Village Modern Vices B.Keyz
REZN
Hideout The Fakery Bells Atlas Dan Whitaker & the Shinebenders
Devil in a Woodpile
Jeanine O’toole Dougie Poole Galcher Lustwerk
Upper Wilds
The Chris Farley Cabaret Fine
Girl Gang
Bing Bong Sunday Funday
Dynasty
Emporium Christian JaLon
Back Porch Stage, House of Blues Keithen Banks
The Berghoff Michael Charles
Michael Charles
Metro MC50 Maségo
Billie Eilish
The Del Close Theater The Late 90's
Concord Music Hall Chukwudi Hodge Soulection Tank and the Bangas Sabrina Claudio Klingande
Subterranean Clearance Cub Sport
Reggae Gold
Boys of Fall
Savier Konsept The Emcee Rec Riddles
City Winery The English Beat
Better Than Ezra
Kevin Griffin
Matisyahu
Matisyahu
House of Blues - Chicago Emmure Jack Russell's Great White Mayday Parade
Bottom Lounge Polyphia Ott Passafire Ekali CKY
Riviera Theatre Kali Uchis Dirty Heads
Lake Street Dive Lake Street Dive
Phyllis' Musical Inn Eric Peter Schwartz
Reggie's Rock Club Lil Ugly Mane scarlxrd
Martin Barre
Rod Hamdallah
The King of Mars
Joe's Live - Rosemont Chris Janson 7th Heaven
Wire Chris Webby
Whistler Junegrass
Debonair Social Club Astro Raph
Aragon Ballroom The Jesus and Mary Chain The Jesus and Mary Chain Nine Inch Nails Brockhampton
Vic Theatre Mitski Zico
Ace
Snap Judgment
FitzGerald's Reckless Kelly
Reckless Kelly
Eric Lindell
Eric Lindell
Brett Newski
Lincoln Hall Hoodie Allen Kweku Collins Kiiara
Symphony Center-il Chicago Symphony Orchestra
Chicago Symphony Orchestra
Pierre-Laurent Aimard
Jazz Showcase Stefon Harris
Stefon Harris
Stefon Harris
Stefon Harris
Stefon Harris
Stefon Harris
Stefon Harris
Stefon Harris
Stefon Harris
Montrose Saloon The Imperial Sound
The Mission Theater Preach
2005
The Burlington Bud Bronson & The Good Timers SNST
Silvie's Lounge Tray Tray
Mr. Rodgers' Neighborhood Lilac
California Clipper Woodrow Hart & the Haymaker
Mickey Finn's Brewery The Great Affairs
Chicago Theatre The Goo Goo Dolls
Chris Botti
Allstate Arena Phish
Phish
Phish
Joe's Live Ashley McBryde
Copernicus Center Gipsy Kings
Constellation Chris Madsen
Nik Bärtsch's Ronin
Elbo Room The Fifth Star Band
Genesee Theatre Smokey Robinson
Congas Maelo Ruiz
Brauerhouse Another Lost Year Another Lost Year Chris Duarte
Reggie's Volur American Sharks The Suburban Cowboys
Prysm Nightclub NERVO
Gianni Blu
Porter Robinson
Hey Nonny Andrew Belle
The Legion Steadfast
Latvian School of Chicago The Cutscenes
Venue: Tba Headliner TBA Thugfucker
Astoria Lounge Twista
Mansion Nightclub LACARAA
fuerza de tijuana
Joe's on Weed St. Primary
Spybar Black Asteroid DJ Boris
Bourbon On Division GoodSex
Elbo Room: Main Venue Donna Missal
Walmart - 3320 South Cicero Avenue Kalie Shorr
Temperance Brewery The Cool Kids
GMan Tavern Dorian Taj
The Sandlot Wrigley Gorilla Social
Martini Club Central Los Acosta
The Throne Room VALENTINE (US)
Rancho El Mosco La Eskandalosa
Chop Shop Ranger
Five Roses Pub Alex Peace
Schubas Tavern The Ballroom Thieves
Rosemont Theatre Sebastian Yatra
The Venue, Horseshoe Casino Super Fresh Hip Hop Fest
Park West Tune-Yards
London House Hotel Joey Edwin
Patio Theater SuicideGirls: Blackheart Burlesque
Martyrs' Melodime The Imperial Sound
Hostel Earphoria Glad Rags (US)
Silver Creek Event Center - Four Winds Casino Paula Abdul
1st Ward / Chop Shop Youngr
The Fuel Room At Austin's Saloon And Eatery Hello Weekend
Uncommon Ground on Devon Steve Poltz
Steve Poltz
The Empty Bottle Desert Liminal Hitter
Secret The New Rockwells
Studio Paris Nightclub Busta Rhymes
Record Breakers don't (MI)
Charm School Erzulie
Ashbary Coffee House Halfdog
Renaldi’s R Bar Theo Write & Miss Abyss
Avondale Comethazine
Louder House The Off Days
Estate Ultra Bar stavroz
Los Globos Nightclub Los Acosta
B House Live Event Canceled
Tray Tray
Electric Hotel Tony Arzadon
JC Martini Club Maelo Ruiz
Godfrey Hotel Chicago Alex Peace
Thalia Hall Yaeji
Yaeji
Uncommon Ground Lakeview Dave Arcari
Candela Nightclub Los Acosta
Unknown venue The Singer & the Songwriter
Crown Liquors Horrible
The Downstairs Event Space at Io Chicago Scoop
New Life Community Church- Norridge Deeperstill
Concerts_by_songkick