next week previous week
Venue Fri 3/2 Downarrow Sat 3/3 Downarrow Sun 3/4 Downarrow Mon 3/5 Downarrow Tue 3/6 Downarrow Wed 3/7 Downarrow Thu 3/8 Downarrow
S.P.A.C.E. The Accidentals (US)
Southside Johnny & The Asbury Jukes
Laila Biali
Dave Specter Declan McKenna BeauSoleil
Durty Nellie's Mike & Joe
Knuckle Puck
House of Blues The Dear Hunter Why Don't We
Why Don't We
House of Blues Gospel Brunch
House of Blues Gospel Brunch
Why Don't We
Keithen Banks
Ty Dolla $ign
Estate Ultra Bar Mia Wallace
North Shore Center for the Performing Arts The Irish Rovers
Lincoln Hall Jonathan Wilson WHY?
Brauerhouse Seventh Sons
Mr. Blotto Michale Graves
Subterranean Jordan Rakei Jordan Rakei
Roger Clyne & The Peacemakers
Peter Perrett Pussy Riot Pussy Riot Disco Inc. Rec Riddles
Icon for Hire
Reggae Gold
The Fuel Room At Austin's Saloon And Eatery Bella Cain
1st Ward / Chop Shop Medasin Pegboy Betty Who Random Rab
Reggie's Stampy Cactus Justin Moyar
Evanston Rocks Carla Cooke
Beat Kitchen The Fleshtones
Extraordinary Popular Delusions
Pussy Riot
Uncommon Ground on Devon Nate Fredrick The Bogues
Hungry Brain Maurice
Erwin Helfer
Reggie's Rock Club Marbin
Septicflesh Malon
The Jason Chin Harold Cabaret The Deltones
Joe's Live Marshall Tucker Band
Fitz's Spare Keys BadAmp
Thalia Hall Sara Watkins Tune-Yards Rhye
Bottom Lounge Autograf Nightmares On Wax
Municipal Waste The Expendables Futuristic
Evolution Music of Downers Grove Woven In Hiatus
Schubas Tavern Crooked Colours Bassel & the Supernaturals Mauno
The Brass Tap - Orland Park Keithen Banks
Back Porch Stage, House of Blues Keithen Banks
Concord Music Hall MATOMA MATOMA
Aragon Ballroom Tyler, The Creator Vince Staples
Constellation Rob Clearfield Once More
The Drop Lounge GoodSex
The Chris Farley Cabaret Breakfast
Bing Bong Esl
Sunday Funday
Girl Gang
The Del Close Theater Dynasty
Silver Creek Event Center - Four Winds Casino Styx
Riviera Theatre Miguel
Metro Propagandhi Betty Who
Joe's on Weed St. Walker Hayes
Bourbon On Division Egi The Jon Stickley Trio
The East Pointers
The Mission Theater T.O.L.D.
FitzGerald's Dan Whitaker & the Shinebenders
Webb Wilder & the Beatnecks
London House Hotel Joey Edwin
Long Room Big Sadie
Prysm Cedric Gervais
Downstairs (at SubT) Beach Bunny
Kingston Mines Joanna Connor
Mansion Nightclub La Maquinaria Norteña
Live Wire Psychotic Reaction
Hideout Sammus Future Rootz
Todd Kessler
Kelsey Wild Harmed Brothers Soup
Half Gringa Devil in a Woodpile
Bassline J.Hollins
The Empty Bottle Juiceboxxx
Spybar Jerome Isma-Ae Technasia
The Heartland Cafe Bar Mark Lavengood
Uncommon Ground on Clark Lucas Jack
Tonic Room SuperKnova Bad Dagger
Mark Rose Chris Leamy
Dr. Unk
Catfish and the Dogstars
Quenchers Saloon Nectar (IL)
Only The Bones Munch
The Mid Tisoki ATB Porn & Chicken
Debonair Social Club Chinarose
Martyrs' CASE band Steady Flow
Elbo Room Amzy Endiana Matt Hires
Tall Guys
Tall Guys
AliveOne Jared Rabin
Wishbone North Ben Clark and the Long Shadows
Sound Bar Maceo Plex
Unknown venue Sky-d
jack (brittany costa) Laura Joy
The Crowd Theater LeLe XO
Prysm Nightclub Bob Sinclar
Green Mill Sarah Eide
Pinky Swear SuperKnova
Untitled Charles Walker Band
Los Globos Nightclub La Maquinaria Norteña
candela night club La Maquinaria Norteña
Cobra Lounge Headspins
Navy Pier Future Hits
Front Porch Music Laura Joy
Duffy's Place stop.drop.rewind
Volkan Víctimas del Doctor Cerebro
The Sandlot Wrigley Gooey
Prop Thtr Millennials
Old Town School of Folk Music Mary Gauthier
Five Roses Pub Keithen Banks
Bub City Jeffrey Joseph East
Jeffrey East
Promontory Kahil El'zabar
The Botton Lounge oddCouple
Phyllis' Musical Inn Eric Peter Schwartz
Tobacco Road GoodSex
Lagunitas Brewing Company Mike Maimone
DISCO oddCouple
Emporium Arcade Bar - Wicker Park Ethan Luck