next week previous week
Venue Sun 10/28 Downarrow Mon 10/29 Downarrow Tue 10/30 Downarrow Wed 10/31 Downarrow Thu 11/1 Downarrow Fri 11/2 Downarrow Sat 11/3 Downarrow
S.P.A.C.E. Eric Lindell Lil' Ed and The Blues Imperials
The Wind and The Wave Blue Water Highway
Victory
Loudon Wainwright III
Allstate Arena Phish
House of Blues Chicago Presented By Cricket Wireless House of Blues Gospel Brunch
House of Blues Gospel Brunch
Karol G
Danity Kane
Juanes
Stabbing Westward
FitzGerald's Brett Newski Gurf Morlix
Gurf Morlix
Naomi Ashley Band
Electric Dirt Big Sandy and His Fly-Rite Boys
Big Sandy and His Fly-Rite Boys
Nikki Hill Rebecca Loebe
Thalia Hall Yaeji
Yaeji
of Montreal Ty Segall
Metro Billie Eilish
This Will Destroy You
City Winery Matisyahu
Matisyahu
Matisyahu
David Cook Paul Thorn
Reggie's Rock Club Rod Hamdallah
The King of Mars
The Puffins Alcest Father Arsis
Concord Music Hall Klingande The Blaze
Ghastly Stephen Marley
Gallant
Kingston Mines - Chicago Blues Center Linsey Alexander
J.w. Williams & the Chi Joanna Connor Blues Band Vino Louden Blues Band John Primer Blues Band Vance Kelly
Vance Kelly
Symphony Center-il Pierre-Laurent Aimard
Chicago Symphony Orchestra
Chicago Symphony Orchestra
Chicago Symphony Orchestra
Chicago Symphony Orchestra
The Chris Farley Cabaret Sunday Funday
Dynasty
Fine
Girl Gang
Bing Bong
Cobra Lounge Iron Gag
Aragon Ballroom Brockhampton
Ween
Alesso Ducky
Uncommon Ground Lakeview Dave Arcari Joel David Weir
American Opera
Jazz Showcase Stefon Harris
Stefon Harris
Stefon Harris
Alfredo Rodriguez Alfredo Rodriguez Alfredo Rodriguez
Downstairs (at SubT) Sound of Ceres Jupiter Styles Movie the Band
Reggie's The Suburban Cowboys Seet
Prysm Nightclub Porter Robinson The Magicians
Hungry Brain The Dave Mcdonnell Group
Erwin Helfer
I Hear Voices
Thomas Comerford
Ali
Sleeping Village REZN
The Mission Theater 2005
Preach
Beat Kitchen Mr. Singer and the Sharp Cookies
Extraordinary Popular Delusions
Amigo the Devil
Amigo the Devil
¡Mayday!
Candela Nightclub Los Acosta Bryndis Por Siempre
Unknown venue The Singer & the Songwriter
26 Beats
Momma's Boy
Crown Liquors Horrible
Lincoln Hall Kiiara Ganser Justin Courtney Pierre The Joy Formidable
Hideout Upper Wilds Theater Oobleck
FACS Devil in a Woodpile
Arc Iris
The Dead River Revival
The Late Late Breakfast
The Downstairs Event Space at Io Chicago Scoop
Park West - Jam Productions Jonathan Pie
Edie Brickell & New Bohemians
KT Tunstall
Bottom Lounge CKY Porches MAX Giraffage Saves The Day WHY?
Subterranean Rec Riddles
IAN SWEET Cozz Bass Drum of Death
Reggae Gold
ayokay Broncho
New Life Community Church- Norridge Deeperstill
Martyrs' The Imperial Sound
Orgone
The Empty Bottle Hitter Acid Dad
University Club of Chicago Joey Edwin
Joey Edwin
The Jason Chin Harold Cabaret Fudge
The Deltones
Riviera Theatre Maggie Rogers LANY Kamasi Washington
United Center Jermaine Dupri
Tonic Room Them Dead Poets
Tenth Mountain Division
Ludlow Jaik Willis Brainchild
Back Porch Stage, House of Blues Keithen Banks
The Del Close Theater The Late 90's
Vic Theatre Lily Allen Circa Survive
The Mid Kruder & Dorfmeister
Brownies
Ron Carroll
Chop Shop Sure Sure
House of Blues - Chicago Sir Sly Hobo Johnson
Chicago Theatre Bob Weir Bob Weir
Black Sheep
Blue Island Beer Company Spoken Nerd
Mac's on Slade The Palatines
Studio Paris Nightclub Grandtheft
Celeste | Disco Phives
Schubas Tavern Blanco White Ballroom Boxer
Joe's on Weed St. Aaron Watson
Aaron Watson
Filmore
Elbo Room Graham The Empire
Brauerhouse Anthony Gomes My Metal Heart
The Livery Mark Lavengood
Constellation James Blood Ulmer
Spybar Hiroko Yamamura
Paco Osuna
1st Ward / Chop Shop The Night Game Sidekick Kato
Jazz at the Logan Christian McBride New Jawn
Genesee Theatre The Buckinghams Craig Ferguson
Mickey Finn's Brewery The Hawkeyes - Pgh PA
The Cubby Bear Bambiraptor
The Urge
Sound Bar Figure
Joe's Live - Rosemont The Boy Band Night
The Boy Band Night
Bows
Front Porch Music stop.drop.rewind
Rosemont Theatre Anuel AA
Los Temerarios
OGGI Chicago Tyranny of Dave
Avondale Music Hall The Palmer Squares
Ubi
The Winehouse Experience
Groucho's Bar & Grill APOLLOSOGODLY
Emporium Arcade Bar - Wicker Park Austin Fillmore
Lakehurst Events Los Temerarios
Five Roses Pub Alex Peace
Alex Peace
The Backroom SuperKnova
SmoothChicago.com Showroom Euge Groove
Vernon Area Public Library Animal Farm (US)
Bourbon On Division Serengeti
Joe's Live Bows
Auditorium Theatre - Il Frankie Valli & The Four Seasons
VCR Momma's Boy
Jackhammer Josh Cheon
The Burlington Sugarpulp
Prysm The Magician
Byway Brewing stop.drop.rewind
Wintrust Arena Nas
Record Breakers Impulsive Hearts
No.9 Zak Downtown
Evolution Music of Downers Grove Youth Fountain
Davenport's Piano Bar & Cabaret Alan & Stacey Schulman
Liar's Club American Spirits
Trophy Room DJ DEX (US)
More Brewing Co. Jack Byron
Godfrey Hotel Chicago Alex Peace
The Little Owl Social Pub (Brookfield) Jack Byron
Refuge Live Tipo Palacio
Simone's Bar Girl Named Nino
Nino Arobelidze
Martini Club Central Bryndis Por Siempre
Four Moon Tavern Noise Policy
JBTV Lunchbreak
Scratch District Kitchen & Tap Miles Maxwell
Cheers Bar and Music In The Flesh
Chicago Cultural Center Future Hits
Garfield Park Conservatory Future Hits
Concerts_by_songkick