next week previous week
Venue Fri 7/12 Downarrow Sat 7/13 Downarrow Sun 7/14 Downarrow Mon 7/15 Downarrow Tue 7/16 Downarrow Wed 7/17 Downarrow Thu 7/18 Downarrow
Subterranean Juice Silent Party
Theo Write
Alex Di Leo
Live Wire Lounge Stonecutters
Seven Spires
Hideout Mekons
Chris Forsyth Mekons Johnny Pemberton
ra ra ra
Hideout Veggie Bingo
Devil in a Woodpile
Beat Kitchen Alex Anwandter
Showoff
The Chats
Genna Simon Sharptooth STRLING
Will County Brewing Company Jason Benefield
Hvac Pub Sugarpulp EcoLimes
Liar's Club Take the Reins Oh The Humanity
Reggie's Downtown Brown Moon Tooth Jimmy Burns Saor Chris Duarte Group
Kingston Mines The Joanna Connor Band Vance Kelly Linsey Alexander Mississippi Heat Blues Band Michael Wheeler Blues Band
The Joanna Connor Band
Kingston Mines - Chicago Blues Center The Joanna Connor Band
Taste of Chicago / Petrillo Music Shell De La Soul The Strumbellas India.Arie
Budweiser Brickhouse Tavern DJ Ankit
DJ Ankit
Federales DJ Ankit
Fremont DJ Ankit
Roof @ the Wit DJ Ankit
Bar Moxy DJ Ankit
Chop Shop Pig&Dan She Past Away
House of Blues - Chicago Lyfe Jennings
Iration House of Blues Gospel Brunch
House of Blues Gospel Brunch
Chase Atlantic
Promontory Ready for the World
Ready for the World
Eirvan
Hollywood Casino Amphitheatre Shinedown
City Winery Jackopierce Terisa Griffin
Steve Forbert
Junior Brown
Michael Henderson
United Center Chris Young
Windy City Smokeout Muscadine Bloodline
Parker McCollum
Unknown venue Jean Carlos Centeno
Mickey Young
Victoria Storm Louie Mendez Gianni Blu
Eric Peter Schwartz
Rent Strike
Silver Creek Event Center - Four Winds Casino Pat Benatar & Neil Giraldo
Bottom Lounge We Were Promised Jetpacks
Lincoln Hall TWRP Yungblud Kaina
Michael Che
Joe's Live SEBASTIAN VARGAS
O-Town
The Jason Chin Harold Cabaret at iO Chicago HOT SEAT
The Deltones
The Harold Team Bad Bear
Fudge Set Piece
Parking Lot at 560 W. Grand Ave. Jimmie Allen
The Chicago Theatre Andrew Bird
Schubas Tavern TWIN XL Cosmo Sheldrake
Joe's Jobe Fortner
Joe's on Weed Street Chicago Jobe Fortner
Chase Rice
Huntington Bank Pavilion at Northerly Island Jill Scott
The Cubby Bear Miles Maxwell
Microcosms
Tonic Room Dvd
Friendly Fire Chris Elam
Punting Baxter S'pocket
The Chris Farley Cabaret Sunday Funday Tree House
The Empty Bottle imelda marcos Golden Vessel Beach Slang
Immortal Bird Onur Złobnicki Kyle Craft
Exit Extraction Point
Navy Pier The Shades (US)
S.P.A.C.E. Mike Love
Brauerhouse Butchered Itch
Vic Theatre Felipe Esparza
Felipe Esparza
Durty Nellie's Mr. Lock Blacktop Mojo
The Mission Theater DRAMATIC
Dynasty
Bag Of Bones
Spybar Sebastien Leger
Dave Seaman
Sleeping Village Yehme2
Graveyard Club
The Flashbulb (Chicago)
Hungry Brain you + me
Erwin Helfer
Hanami
The Party Line
Ravinia Festival Chicago Symphony Orchestra Chicago Symphony Orchestra
Jennifer Hudson
Martin Theatre Well-Strung
Hideout Inn Joan Shelley
Becca Brown
Fauvely Purling Hiss
Hey Nonny Althea Grace
Reggie's Rock Club The Dead Licks Allegaeon
Cerise Rooftop Paul Thomas
Brauer House The Hooten Hallers
Joe's on Weed St. Dalton and the Sheriffs
Franklin House Get By
Moe's Tavern Raised on TV
The Friendly Tap Rick Vines
Taste of Chicago The Right Now
Downstairs (at SubT) Chokehold Aztek the Barfly
Rust Ring Revel in Romance
B House Live Orion Nine
Avondale Stunna 4 Vegas
O'Neill's Pub Lombard Alejandro and the Alcoholics
Roscoe Village Burger Fest JC Brooks Band
Wire Picturesque Avehre
Bourbon On Division Skyzoo
Uncommon Ground - Edgewater Karen Waldrup
Sara Van Hecke
Uncommon Ground - Lakeview Cellar Door OX
Jazz Showcase Wallace Roney
FitzGerald's Spooky Boo Spooky Boo Great Peacock
Great Peacock
Gallagher Way Luca Kiella
The Del Close Theater at iO Chicago The Harold Team Comet
The Late 90's
The Throne Room Young Vet
365-viii Jillian Somera and the Beta Option
Southport Arts Festival Will Phalen
Ridgeway Ave House Show James Spaite
Rochaus Flaw
Red Sun Rising
Northside Bar and Grill jared jones
Social 25 Alex Peace
D.A.D.S. Matthew Ryals
18th St. Brewery Tim Rogner
The Looney Bin PREACHERVAN
Emporium PREACHERVAN
Irish American Heritage Center The Dustbowl Revival
Live Wire Blacklist Regulars
Constellation Mwata Bowden
Elbo Room Panorama Shore
G Man Tavern The Prairie Fires
Elastic Arts For Now
Marchesa Claudia Hommel
Grandstand, Porter County Fair Darci Lynne
Cole's Laverne
The Berghoff Michael Charles
Michael Charles
Evolution Music of Downers Grove Gold Route
Old Crow Smokehouse - Wrigleyville Brinn Black
Jesse Oaks Food & Drink Brinn Black
Silvie's Lounge Liz + the Baguettes
The Bar 10 Doors J.D. Nava
Vineyard 2121 Desmond Jones
Martini Club Central Los Armadillos
Los Globos Nightclub Los Armadillos
Candela Nightclub Los Armadillos
Prysm Nightclub Crespo
Ashbary Coffee House Leper
The Owl Hobbyist
Red Eyes Coffee Tavo Carbone
Trinity United Church of Christ Bryan Andrew Wilson
Danny's M50
Concerts_by_songkick