next week previous week
Venue Tue 2/18 Downarrow Wed 2/19 Downarrow Thu 2/20 Downarrow Fri 2/21 Downarrow Sat 2/22 Downarrow Sun 2/23 Downarrow Mon 2/24 Downarrow
Allstate Arena The Lumineers The Lumineers
The Lumineers
Silver Creek Event Center - Four Winds Casino Supertramp's Roger Hodgson
Symphony Center-il Chicago Symphony Orchestra
Chicago Symphony Orchestra
Chicago Symphony Orchestra
Chicago Symphony Orchestra
Vic Theatre Raphael Saadiq
Big Head Todd & The Monsters
Lincoln Hall Tender Susto
Riviera Theatre Tove Lo
Thalia Hall American Authors American Nightmare
House of Blues - Chicago Katie Kadan MALAFACHA
House of Blues Gospel Brunch
House of Blues Gospel Brunch
Subterranean Dashtone Reggae Gold Dorian Electra
Patternist
Rich Jones
Louden Swain Louden Swain
Purgatory
The Empty Bottle Truckfighters Radioactivity Baby Rose Hembree Hot Snakes
Bottom Lounge Sango Rapsody
Schubas Tavern Christopher Paul Stelling Dead Horses
Joe's on Weed St. The Cadillac Three
The Cadillac Three
Canaan Smith
Beat Kitchen Denny
Knuckle Pucks
Nicole Bus Whitney Fenimore
Bailey Minzenberger
Extraordinary Popular Delusions
S.P.A.C.E. Shakey Graves
The Wailers
The Wailers
The Flat Five
Howard Levy
Reggie's Tim Vee
The Toasters
Montrose Saloon Phil Yates & the Affiliates
Park West - Jam Productions Twiddle
City Winery Miki Howard
THE FOUR C NOTES
THE FOUR C NOTES
Aloft Chicago Mag Mile Jason Benefield
Sofar Sounds Monica Moser
Jason Benefield
MMCM
Concord Music Hall The All-American Rejects lil tjay Cheat Codes
Avondale Music Hall Jasiah
Reggie's Rock Club Church Of Misery Vader Bigklit
FitzGerald's Lindsay Beaver
Sunny Sweeney
Impact Fuel Room charlie foxtrot
The Sugarhill Gang
Joe's Live Rosemont Too White Crew
Cobra Lounge MC Lars Bilmuri
Carol's Pub Kendell Marvel
The Moonlight Pickers
The Moonlight Pickers
Unwound (US)
Hungry Brain Jonah Parzen-johnson The Dyes
Park West Weathers
Kitchen Dwellers
Hideout Inn The Erwin Helfer Trio
The Knees Psalm One Madeline
Martyrs' The Footlight District
Vaughan's Pub Northwest Ryan Burns
18th Street Brewery stop.drop.rewind
The Cubby Bear Breathing Light The Blam Blams
The Bread Machine
Prysm Nightclub DJ Luian
Keys N Krates
John Summit
Stafford Brothers
Bourbon On Division Cam Be Space Bacon
Cole's Family Of Geniuses
Brauer House Henhouse Prowlers The Robbery
Jazz Showcase Shawn Maxwell
Constellation Bearthoven
25th Floor at the Virgin Hotels Chicago Kristina Sky
Downstairs (at SubT) Faux Furrs Capital Soireé
Crooked Teeth
Promontory Pharoahe Monch
Spybar Harry Romero
Tonic Room Honeydew Squeeze Nude Bodies
Public Access
Sleeping Village Mako Sica Sex No Babies
Silvie's Lounge The Dive-Bombs
Unknown venue When We Was Kids
The Little Owl Social Pub Jack Byron
Square Celt Ale House & Grill Jack Byron
Mad Hatchet Brewing Jack Byron
Kingston Mines Peaches Staten
Mz. Peaches Billy Branch Billy Branch
Linsey Alexander
Vino Louden Blues Band
V Live C-Kan
Hey Nonny Live Music + Local Kitchen Emily Scott Robinson
Burlington Bar Muted Color
Chicago Athletic Association Hotel The Cool Kids
Metro Beach Bunny
Foundation Tavern & Grille Conrad Merced
Plaza La Calentana - El Odeum Beto y Sus Canarios
Moe's Tavern exegesis
The Dive-Bombs Sun-Riser (US)
Five Roses Pub Alex Peace
Martini Club Central Beto y Sus Canarios
Godfrey Hotel Chicago Alex Peace
Brian Boncher
Candela Nightclub Beto y Sus Canarios
Six06 Cafe & Bar Brian Boncher
Alex Peace
The Livery Roosevelt Diggs
Danny's M50
Joe's on Weed Street Chicago The Cadillac Three
V-live Conjunto Agua Azul
Auxiliary Arts Center Eli Liberty
The Brass Tap - Orland Park Zach Goforth
Museum of Contemporary Art Chicago Pixel Grip
West Town Bikes The Hello Freaks
Beverly Givins Castle Anne Harris
Cheers Bar and Music I Fight Fail
Concerts_by_songkick