Jessica Marks at Constellation

on 03/24/2018

Band info and image from Last.fm. Concerts by Songkick. Tickets may be available at Songkick.com

next week previous week
Venue Sat 10/20 Downarrow Sun 10/21 Downarrow Mon 10/22 Downarrow Tue 10/23 Downarrow Wed 10/24 Downarrow Thu 10/25 Downarrow Fri 10/26 Downarrow
Back Porch Stage, House of Blues Keithen Banks
Kingston Mines - Chicago Blues Center Lil' Ed and The Blues Imperials Linsey Alexander
J.w. Williams & the Chi Joanna Connor Blues Band
Mississippi Heat Blues Band
Joanna Connor Blues Band
Jo
Mickey Finn's Brewery The Great Affairs
Chicago Theatre The Goo Goo Dolls
London House Hotel Joey Edwin
The Berghoff Michael Charles
Metro She Wants Revenge Jain MC50 Maségo
The Room at the Silver Buckle Saloon Sponge
Allstate Arena Phish
Riviera Theatre Kacy Hill Kali Uchis Dirty Heads
The Del Close Theater The Late 90's
United Center Phil Collins
Aragon Ballroom Zeds Dead The Jesus and Mary Chain The Jesus and Mary Chain
The Jason Chin Harold Cabaret The Deltones
Fudge
The Chris Farley Cabaret Bing Bong Sunday Funday
Dynasty
Fine
Girl Gang
City Winery Terisa Griffin
Jim Messina
The English Beat
Kevin Griffin
Better Than Ezra
Kevin Griffin
House of Blues Enuff Z'Nuff
Vic Theatre Joyce Manor Lisa Stansfield
Andy Mineo Mitski Zico
Ace
House of Blues - Chicago Trivium Emmure Jack Russell's Great White Mayday Parade
S.P.A.C.E. Bettye LaVette
Max Weinberg's Jukebox
Salaam
Blue Mondays
The English Beat
Horse Feathers
The Weight Band
Elizabeth Cook The New Orleans Suspects
Genesee Theatre Diana Krall
Roy Orbison (Hologram)
Smokey Robinson
Subterranean Babijig Hellogoodbye Max Frost Clearance Cub Sport
Reggae Gold
Boys of Fall
Sound Bar Andrew Bayer
Bottom Lounge Elephante The Ataris Polyphia Ott Passafire
SmoothChicago.com Showroom Acoustic Alchemy
Tonic Room Mo Lowda & the Humble Strange Machines Ridgio Polyrhythmics
All Smiles
House of Blues Chicago Presented By Cricket Wireless Rod Tuffcurls & the Bench Press
House of Blues Gospel Brunch
House of Blues Gospel Brunch
SOJA Jack Russell's Great White Mayday Parade
FitzGerald's The Black Lillies Reckless Kelly
Reckless Kelly
Eric Lindell
Eric Lindell
Concord Music Hall Zeds Dead Kyle Chukwudi Hodge Soulection Tank and the Bangas
Hideout Cave Cave
Michael Rault The Fakery Bells Atlas Dan Whitaker & the Shinebenders
Devil in a Woodpile
Jeanine O’toole
Cobra Lounge Thunderpussy Species
Chalked Up Year of the Cobra The Dirty Nil
Joe's Live Ashley McBryde
Beat Kitchen The Appleseed Cast
The Appleseed Cast
Peach Kelli Pop Extraordinary Popular Delusions
Kosha Dillz MyChildren MyBride
Julian Kirshner
Rebel Soul Revival
The Good (Chicago, IL)
Copernicus Center Gipsy Kings
Lincoln Hall lovelytheband Hoodie Allen Kweku Collins
Hey Nonny Andrew Belle
Prysm Nightclub NERVO
Gianni Blu
Uncommon Ground Lakeview Anna Tivel Kasey Anderson
Sleeping Village Modern Vices B.Keyz
Phyllis' Musical Inn Eric Peter Schwartz
Elbo Room Outasight
Goldhouse
Canyon City
The Fifth Star Band
Hungry Brain Stirrup YOON
Erwin Helfer
Jessica Risker
Constellation Superhuman Happiness Matthew Welch
Chris Madsen
Reggie's Berndsen Volur
Reggie's Rock Club Lil Ugly Mane scarlxrd
Spybar Fancy Fux
Black Asteroid
Green Mill Glad Rags (US)
Park West - Jam Productions Pete Yorn
Symphony Center-il Chicago Symphony Orchestra
Chicago Symphony Orchestra
Thalia Hall MOE.
Maple Street Chapel Briar Road
Joe's Live - Rosemont Lefteris Pantazis
Chris Janson Ashley McBryde
Downstairs (at SubT) Frail Body Anti
Solarized
Harold Washington Cultural Center Carl Thomas
Jazz Showcase Pat Martino Trio
Pat Martino Trio
Pat Martino Trio
Pat Martino Trio
Pat Martino Trio
Stefon Harris
Stefon Harris
Stefon Harris
Stefon Harris
Liar's Club Sugarpulp
1st Ward / Chop Shop Gibbz
Congas Maelo Ruiz
Wire Chris Webby
Montrose Saloon The Imperial Sound
Brauerhouse Spark the Forest Another Lost Year Another Lost Year
Joe's on Weed St. The Boy Band Night
Primary
The Legion Steadfast
Short Fuse Brewing Company Jack Byron
Latvian School of Chicago The Cutscenes
Venue: Tba Headliner TBA
Martrys' Aaron Kamm and the One Drops
Astoria Lounge Twista
Mansion Nightclub LACARAA
Gallery Cabaret
Harre Union Ballroom, Valparaiso University stop.drop.rewind
Emporium Christian JaLon
The Mission Theater Preach
The Burlington Bud Bronson & The Good Timers SNST
Unknown venue Mormon Toasterhead Samoht
Camp/Us Andy's Room
The Grid ocha
Bourbon On Division GoodSex
Elbo Room: Main Venue Donna Missal
Walmart - 3320 South Cicero Avenue Kalie Shorr
Temperance Brewery The Cool Kids
Mansion Night Club La Energia Norteña
GMan Tavern Dorian Taj
Blnk Gallery Ness Heads
Untitled Supper Club Christian JaLon
Whistler Junegrass
The Sandlot Wrigley Gorilla Social
The Owl Lollygagger
Martini Club Central Los Acosta
The Throne Room VALENTINE (US)
Marz Community Brewing Ribbonhead
La Bamba Triny Y La Leyenda
Candela Nightclub Triny Y La Leyenda
Neverhouse SuperKnova
Safari Lounge Nixta
Volkan La Energia Norteña
Schubas Tavern Future Hits
Mr. Rodgers' Neighborhood Lilac
Rancho El Mosco La Eskandalosa
Silvie's Lounge Tray Tray
Debonair Social Club Astro Raph
Psychostick Webcast Psychostick
Chop Shop Ranger
California Clipper Woodrow Hart & the Haymaker
Concerts_by_songkick