Marian Runk at Montrose Saloon

on 04/27/2019

Band info and image from Last.fm. Concerts by Songkick. Tickets may be available at Songkick.com

next week previous week
Venue Fri 7/19 Downarrow Sat 7/20 Downarrow Sun 7/21 Downarrow Mon 7/22 Downarrow Tue 7/23 Downarrow Wed 7/24 Downarrow Thu 7/25 Downarrow
Beat Kitchen Tiny Kingdoms Bubbles Brown Extraordinary Popular Delusions
Screaming Females
Subterranean Gooey
Caption the Rapper Bury Me In Lights Matty Wood$ Mystery Skulls Spenzo Reggae Gold
The Messenger Birds
Kingston Mines The Joanna Connor Band The Joanna Connor Band Linsey Alexander J.W. Williams & the Chi-Town Hustlers
Michael Wheeler Blues Band
Nellie "Tiger" Travis Blues Band
Kingston Mines - Chicago Blues Center The Joanna Connor Band
Hollywood Casino Amphitheatre The Goo Goo Dolls
Motionless In White
MC Hammer
Reed's Local The Mad Doctors
Sleeping Village Drugdealer Gramps the Vamp Dávila 666
The Empty Bottle CHAI Che Hell Hole Star Tropics Temple of Angels Plastician
Uncommon Ground - Edgewater Anna P
Isabelle Stillman
North Avenue Beach 3LAU 3LAU
Unknown venue Eef Barzelay
Ron Reeser
Mickey Young
P. R. Cottontail
GRUPO DOBLE SENTIDO
Huckleberry Funk Luis Alfonso Partida "El Yaki"
Burlington Bar BELLHEAD The Ableist Wet Tropics (US)
Silvie's Lounge Larry O Dean
B House Live David Ellefson
Motley 2
Plaza Garibaldi Banda Carnaval
Hideout Jay Bolotin Black Midi
Ono
Ariel Zetina
Joshua Abrams Natural Information Society Golden Fleece
Sarah Squirm
Hideout Veggie Bingo
The Curls Devil in a Woodpile
Tonic Room Where's Fernando dramaglider
Porky's Groove Machine
Allstate Arena Michael Bublé
Beyond The Limit STATION 6
Thalia Hall Stereolab
Stereolab
Snail Mail Cleared Conor Oberst
Cerise - Virgin Hotels Chris Malinchak
Classixx
Carol's Pub Kendell Marvel
Chicago Firehouse Restaurant Michele Thomas
Spybar John Summit
Brauerhouse Lost Years Damaged Justice
Cobra Lounge Hitter Friendship Commanders
Elbo Room Woven In Hiatus The Foxies
Concord Music Hall 3LAU
Huntington Bank Pavilion at Northerly Island Slightly Stoopid
Wire-il Amigo the Devil
Boozy Grin sewingneedle
Schubas Tavern CHNNLL Molly Parden
S.P.A.C.E. David Singer
Jacob Lee
Reverend Peyton's Big Damn Band
The Chicago Theatre Gipsy Kings
Lincoln Hall Michael Che Michael Che Michael Che John Paul White
Reggie's Poobah Brandon James
Kristen Ford
L.A. Social Ross Aaron
Harris Theater for Music and Dance Chaka Khan
Uncommon Ground - Lakeview Columbia Jones
Tyler Sjostrom
Andy Suzuki & the Method
Hannah Lieb
Montrose Saloon Chris Greene Quartet
The Jason Chin Harold Cabaret at iO Chicago HOT SEAT
The Deltones
Fudge
City Winery Chuck Prophet
Mac McAnally
Jeff Bradshaw Oleta Adams
Aragon Ballroom James The Maine
Constellation Cate Le Bon
Ballydoyle Irish Pub - Downers Grove Debello
Bounce Sporting Club Rick Wonder
Rick Wonder
LiqrBox Rick Wonder
The New Church of Joy Steven Malcolm
iO Theater Chicago Brandon Pfeiffer
Grandstand, Porter County Fair Diamond Rio
Jazz Showcase Pat Bianchi
United Center Clairo
Khalid
House of Blues - Chicago Panteon Rococo
House of Blues Gospel Brunch
House of Blues Gospel Brunch
Cam tiLLie
Virgin Hotel Classixx
Louie Mendez
Porter County Fairgrounds & Exposition Center Luke Combs Newsboys
Reggie's Rock Club The Aristocrats Sanctuary Hellzapoppin Circus Sideshow
3TEETH
Hungry Brain Maurice
Erwin Helfer
Jordan Sand
The Party Line
The Owl Something Is Waiting
Durty Nellie's Baroness
Skokie Country Club Joey Edwin
Elite Yacht Joey Edwin
The Del Close Theater at iO Chicago The Harold Team Comet The Late 90's
Bottom Lounge Hitsleep Watchtower
Stick To Your Guns
Skeleton Key Brewery Jason Benefield
The Chris Farley Cabaret Sunday Funday Tree House
The Mission Theater DRAMATIC
Dynasty
Bag Of Bones
Dynasty
Joe's Live - Rosemont Ultrabeat
The Cubby Bear Frankie B.
Prysm Nightclub Morgan Page
Liar's Club Bad Mother
Fitz's Spare Keys Extraction Point
North Shore Center for the Performing Arts The Righteous Brothers
Kane County Cougars Alika Arlynn
Prysm DallasK
Fort Dearborn Port Michele Thomas
Live Wire Lounge Zwaremachine
Northside Bar and Grill
1st Ward / Chop Shop Lumé (US)
Rochaus Toothgrinder
Empty Bliss Infant Island
Ravinia Festival Chicago Symphony Orchestra
Chicago Symphony Orchestra
Lyle Lovett
Martin Theatre Richard Goode
Chop Shop Joey Purp The Buttertones
Lakefront Green at Theater on the Lake AC Slater
Joe's Home Free
Gallery Cabaret Rich Krueger
Venue: Tba Headliner TBA
V Live EL YAKI
Banda La Misma Tierra
Park West PNAU
Downstairs (at SubT) Halima Planet Booty
Metro Jayden Rodriquez
Kephalos
FitzGerald's Lil' Ed and The Blues Imperials
Terrapin Flyer
Warehouse Soul Button
Bourbon On Division Jauntee
The Burlington The Flips
Fullers Pub Gary Nobody
80 Proof DJ Ankit
Fremont DJ Ankit
Benchmark DJ Ankit
Boleo DJ Ankit
Lagunitas Brewing Company Hogslop String Band
Hey Nonny The Imperial Sound
Whistler Paul Moody and the Revelators
Electric Hotel Thomas Jack
Cliff Dwellers Club Greta Pope
Lakeview Live Friends of the Bog
Ace Hotel Elle Winston
Wire Cavern Company
Brauer House Last Crack
Mansion Nightclub La Septima Banda
House Concert Chris Milam
Martyrs' Warren Dunes featuring Julia Massey
Evolution Music of Downers Grove Angels of Duality
Trophy Room Gianni Blu
Odyssey Space The Crustations
Brookfield Zoo Mr. Blotto
Sofar Sounds Nicole Amine
Joe's Live DOWNLow (US)
Emporium Jovan Landry
Concerts_by_songkick